crestline_dobermans001014.jpg crestline_dobermans013010.jpg crestline_dobermans001010.jpg crestline_dobermans013009.jpg crestline_dobermans001014.jpg crestline_dobermans013008.jpg crestline_dobermans001014.jpg crestline_dobermans013007.jpg crestline_dobermans001014.jpg crestline_dobermans013006.jpg crestline_dobermans001008.jpg crestline_dobermans013005.jpg crestline_dobermans001008.jpg crestline_dobermans013004.jpg crestline_dobermans001010.jpg crestline_dobermans013003.jpg
Crestline's Homerun Halley
a.k.a.
"Halley"
Born: October 23, 2004
Click Here for Pedigree
Health Testing
January 2011
Cardio: Normal
Thyroid: Normal
Liver Panel: Normal
vWD: Clear
3/11/2011 Cardio (ultrasound) Normal
crestline_dobermans001008.jpg crestline_dobermans013001.jpg