Crestline's Runaway Bride
a.k.a.
"Juls"
Born: October 23, 2004
Click Here for Pedigree
Health Testing
December 18, 2009
Cardio (Ultrasoumd): Normal
Thyroid: Normal
Liver Panel: Normal
vWD: Carrier
crestline_dobermans016009.jpg crestline_dobermans016008.jpg crestline_dobermans016007.jpg crestline_dobermans016006.jpg crestline_dobermans016005.jpg crestline_dobermans016004.jpg crestline_dobermans016003.jpg crestline_dobermans016002.jpg crestline_dobermans016001.jpg