crestline_dobermans001014.jpg crestline_dobermans029010.jpg crestline_dobermans001010.jpg crestline_dobermans029009.jpg crestline_dobermans001014.jpg crestline_dobermans029008.jpg crestline_dobermans001014.jpg crestline_dobermans029007.jpg crestline_dobermans001014.jpg crestline_dobermans029006.jpg crestline_dobermans001008.jpg crestline_dobermans029005.jpg crestline_dobermans001008.jpg crestline_dobermans029004.jpg crestline_dobermans001010.jpg crestline_dobermans029003.jpg
Crestline's Rockette
a.k.a.
"Rockette"
Born: October 4, 2006
Health Testing
November 20, 2015
Cardio: Normal
Thyroid: Normal
Liver Panel: Normal
vWD: Carrier
11/20/2015 Cardio (ultrasound) Normal
crestline_dobermans001008.jpg crestline_dobermans029002.jpg
Crestline's Rockette is our "pick of litter" female from our showgirl Am. Can. Ch. Crestline's Calendar Girl aka Callie and Sherluck's Rock-et-Man aka Roger. Both producers of champions. Rockette is truly a replica of her dam in many ways!! Showy, gorgeous, sweet and a wonderful mother. Though we opted not to show her due to circumstances at the time she is still a champion in our eyes!

Rockette was spayed November 2015 and is now enjoying the living room sofa!!!
Click Here for Pedigree