crestline_dobermans001014.jpg crestline_dobermans033016.jpg crestline_dobermans001010.jpg crestline_dobermans033015.jpg crestline_dobermans001014.jpg crestline_dobermans033014.jpg crestline_dobermans001014.jpg crestline_dobermans033013.jpg crestline_dobermans001014.jpg crestline_dobermans033012.jpg crestline_dobermans001008.jpg crestline_dobermans033011.jpg crestline_dobermans001008.jpg crestline_dobermans033010.jpg crestline_dobermans001010.jpg crestline_dobermans033009.jpg crestline_dobermans001008.jpg crestline_dobermans033008.jpg
CH Crestline's Raiden's Dark Knight
a.k.a.
"Raiden"
Born: December 16, 2014
Owned by Shannon Rae Cote and
Monica Grainger-Blue
Crestline's Raiden's Dark Knight 4-6 Month Puppy Class
Handled by his owner Shannon Rae Cote
Breeder/Co-owner Monica Grainger-Blue, Crestline Dobermans

Spokane Kennel Club on May 23, 2015 Best Puppy, Best of Breed/Best Puppy Group 4
Under respected judge Shelli Sinclair-Wood.

Coeur d'Alene on May 25, 2015 Best Puppy, Best of Breed/Best Puppy Group 1
 Under respected judge Johanna Primeaux.

Coeur d'Alene on May 26, 2015 Best Puppy, Best of Breed/Best Puppy Group 2
 Under respected judge Patricia Putman.

Watch for us on the Montana Circuit in June!
Click Here for Pedigree
Zeus & Scarlet done us proud!

FIRST TIME OUT!
Crestline's Raiden's Dark Knight
Handled by his owner Shannon Rae Cote
WINNERS DOG for 1 point June 19, 2015 at Electric City Kennel Club under Respected Judge Keke Kahn.

RESERVE WINNERS DOG June 20, 2015 at Electric City Kennel Club under honorable Judge Wendy Maisesy

GROUP 3 In Owner Handler Series June 19, 2015
Owner Shannon Rae Cote and Breeder/Co-Owner Monica Grainger-Blue
Crestline's Raiden's Dark Knight went WINNERS DOG and BEST OF WINNERS for 1 point from the 9-12 month puppy class on September 19th, 2015 under honorable Judge Charles Trotter.

Raiden also won a GROUP 1 in Owner Handler Working Group under respectable Judge Paula Hartinger. Raiden was handled to both wins by his owner Shannon Cote, and is co-owned and bred by Monica M. Grainger-Blue of Crestline Dobermans.
Crestline's Raiden's Dark Knight went WINNERS DOG for 1 point from the 9-12 month puppy class on September 20, 2015 under honorable Judge Sharon Krogh. Raiden was handled by his owner Shannon Cote and is co-owned and bred by Monica M. Grainger-Blue of Crestline Dobermans.