crestline_dobermans001014.jpg crestline_dobermans034010.jpg crestline_dobermans001010.jpg crestline_dobermans034009.jpg crestline_dobermans001014.jpg crestline_dobermans034008.jpg crestline_dobermans001014.jpg crestline_dobermans034007.jpg crestline_dobermans001014.jpg crestline_dobermans034006.jpg crestline_dobermans001008.jpg crestline_dobermans034005.jpg crestline_dobermans001008.jpg crestline_dobermans034004.jpg crestline_dobermans001010.jpg crestline_dobermans034003.jpg crestline_dobermans001008.jpg crestline_dobermans034002.jpg
Crestline's Pistol Annie
a.k.a.
"Annie"
Born: December 16, 2014
Health Testing
August 7, 2018
Cardio: Normal
Thyroid: Normal
Liver Panel: Normal
vWD: Carrier
8/7/2018 Cardio (ultrasound) Normal
Crestline's Pistol Annie is a combination of 2 of our best prducers.
CH Crestline's Idol Imposter (Zeus) and CH Crestline's Scarlet O-Hara (Scarlet)
Both Champion Producers
Annie lives up to her name Pistol Annie and is very gorgeous
Unfortunately shortly after starting her show career she had a leg injury that kept her from being competitive in the show ring.
Annie will be an excellent addition to our breeding program.
Click Here for Pedigree